Funny videos

DescriptionViewsDate
Young Jamaican Kid Will Get You Motivated144,7541445436061
17 Year Old Flips $250k Porsche During Race124,3121445407261
Dashcam Captures Random Plane Landing On The Street102,1931445349661
Package Thief Gets A Taste Of His Own Medicine111,6051445320863
Special Forces Poser Called Out By Military107,2261445284861
Redneck Tattoo Removal32,1931445263261
Little Girl Catches Huge Bass With Her Barbie Fishing Pole37,3161445234461
Reporter Is Sexually Harassed While She's Reporting On Sexual Harassment28,5951445198461
What Is The Last Thing You Stuck Your Finger In?24,8981445176861
Kid Has An Unusual Encounter With A Crow19,5801445148062
Wiffle Ball Player Invents New Way To Rob A Home Run18,2731445112061
Stolen Motorcycle Leads To High Speed Car Chase19,5841445090461
Sexy Golfer Paige Spiranac Does The Happy Gilmore Shot36,8411445061662
Strange Multicolored Cloud Appears in Costa Rica18,1291445025661
Lucky Guy Escapes Death By Inches24,2831445004061
Woman Viciously Attacked by Otters31,2741444975261
The Taliban Sure Doesn’t Like ‘Jenny from the Block’22,5741444939261
Pilot Experiences 9G Centrifuge Training18,3271444917663
The Hypocrisy Of How Mainstream Media Covers Mass Shootings19,3271444888863
Sorority Sisters At A Baseball Game26,9981444852861
How To Lay The Smackdown On Your Kid15,6001444831261
Redneck Kid Goes Nuts And Attacks His Stepdad18,2131444802462
Bill Nye The Thug Life Guy13,8521444766461
Lady Feels Something Moving At Her Feet17,7231444744861
5 Second Rule For Drunk Chick on NYC Bus27,0111444716062
The Most Insane Wingsuit Flight Ever15,5841444680061
Girl Drops Her Phone Into The Ocean And It's Retrieved By A Dolphin15,6301444658461
Your Face Changes In Different Lighting17,5431444629662
Kid Makes Himself Pass Out And Falls Through Glass Table12,9611444593661
Adorable Kittens Being Adorable13,6851444572061
Old Russian Lady Notices Rapper Has Boner19,8561444543262
Praying Mantis Attacks Camera11,8021444507262
Crazy Cat Slides Under Kitchen Chairs In Circles13,3521444485661
Kangaroo Tries To Drown A Dog13,9471444456861
Shawarma Master Shows Off His Skills15,5411444420861
Woman Jaywalking An On Phone Has Close Call16,1061444399261
Impatient Woman Driver Pays The Price24,1891444370465
Old Brother Gets A Taste Of Instant Karma18,2771444334461
18 Wheeler Plows Through Flood Waters16,1551444287661
Japanese Live-Streamer Burns His House Down on Air15,6911444251661
Girl's Honest Reaction To Her Boyfriend Caught Cheating19,0081444230061
NFL Star's Wife Pulled Over For "Driving While Black"12,2341444201261
Truck Rolls Away During Fight13,7991444165261
Chinese Acrobat Has Insane Skills15,8011444143662
Poopy Dollar Prank12,4601444114861
Cat Burgler Caught In The Act14,2681444078861
Drunk Man Vs. Hula Hoop13,2961444057261
Trolling A Crackhead14,6941444028461
Washing Machine Delivery Fail15,2501443992461
First Time Seeing A Moose14,0061443970861
Hillbilly Dances with A Raccoon13,3951443942063
Little Skater Dude Nails A Perfect 90013,7851443906061
Katy Perry Gets Groped By Fan On Ecstasy27,4911443884461
Woman Gets Knocked Over By Pit Crew15,6621443855661
This Pile Of Trash Is Not What It Seems14,9811443819661
The Moment Your Life Changes Forever16,4531443798061
Happy Gilmore Golf Attempt Gone Wrong TWICE13,5301443769261
Like us on Facebook! Jeopardy Contestant Tricks Alex Trebek Into Saying Turd Ferguson11,2661443733261
When Something Hits Earth's Glass Dome12,9731443711661
Guy Unleashes An Epic Rant To All The "Cop Haters"15,3271443682861
Previous page / Next page